July 2019 Schedule

  Monday – Friday     Saturday    
Eastern     Eastern     Eastern
00:00 Pale Moonlight Theater   12:00 AM Pale Moonlight 12:00 AM
00:30 Pale Moonlight Theater   12:30 AM Pale Moonlight 12:30 AM
1:00 Pale Moonlight Theater   1:00 AM Pale Moonlight 1:00 AM
1:30 Pale Moonlight Theater   1:30 AM Pale Moonlight 1:30 AM
2:00 FrightMare Theater   2:00 AM FrightMare Theater 2:00 AM
2:30 FrightMare Theater   2:30 AM FrightMare Theater 2:30 AM
3:00 FrightMare Theater   3:00 AM FrightMare Theater 3:00 AM
3:30 FrightMare Theater   3:30 AM FrightMare Theater 3:30 AM
4:00 Sprockets and Splices   4:00 AM Sprockets and Splices 4:00 AM
4:30 Dragnet   4:30 AM Felony Squad 4:30 AM
5:00 Six Gun Theater   5:00 AM Dark Jungle Theater 5:00 AM
5:30 Six Gun Theater   5:30 AM Dark Jungle Theater 5:30 AM
6:00 Six Gun Theater   6:00 AM Dark Jungle Theater 6:00 AM
6:30 Six Gun Theater   6:30 AM Dark Jungle Theater 6:30 AM
7:00 Kartoon Festival   7:00 AM Topper   7:00 AM
7:30 Clutch and Friends   7:30 AM Clutch and Friends 7:30 AM
8:00 Kartoon Circus    8:00 AM Kartoon Circus 8:00 AM
8:30 The Lucy Show   8:30 AM Kartoon Festival 8:30 AM
9:00 My Little Margie   9:00 AM Robin Hood 9:00 AM
9:30 Matinee Movie Serials   9:30 AM Life with Elizabeth 9:30 AM
10:00 Topper   10:00am Dark Jungle Theater 10:00am
10:30 Man with a Camera   10:30am Dark Jungle Theater 10:30am
11:00 One Step Beyond   11:00am Dark Jungle Theater 11:00am
11:30 Invisible Man   11:30am Dark Jungle Theater 11:30am
12:00 Sherlock Holmes   12:00pm Ramar of the Jungle 12:00pm
12:30 Highway Patrol   12:30pm Shotgun Slade 12:30pm
13:00 Sea Hunt   1:00 PM Matinee Movie Serials 1:00 PM
13:30 Boston Blackie   1:30 PM Yancy Derringer 1:30 PM
14:00 12 O’Clock High   2:00 PM Six Gun Theater 2:00 PM
14:30 12 O’Clock High   2:30 PM Six Gun Theater 2:30 PM
15:00 Dangerous Assignment   3:00 PM Six Gun Theater 3:00 PM
15:30 Matinee Movie Serials   3:30 PM Six Gun Theater 3:30 PM
16:00 Mid Day Theater   4:00 PM Annie Oakley 4:00 PM
16:30 Mid Day Theater   4:30 PM Rin Tin Tin 4:30 PM
17:00 Mid Day Theater   5:00 PM Frontier Doctor 5:00 PM
17:30 Mid Day Theater   5:30 PM Range Rider 5:30 PM
18:00 Kartoon Circus   6:00 PM Who Dunit Theater 6:00 PM
18:30 Clutch and Friends   6:30 PM Who Dunit Theater 6:30 PM
19:00 Science Fiction Theater   7:00 PM Who Dunit Theater 7:00 PM
19:30 Sprockets and Splices   7:30 PM Who Dunit Theater 7:30 PM
20:00 Who Dunit Theater   8:00 PM Pale Moonlight 8:00 PM
20:30 Who Dunit Theater   8:30 PM Pale Moonlight 8:30 PM
21:00 Who Dunit Theater   9:00 PM Pale Moonlight 9:00 PM
21:30 Who Dunit Theater   9:30 PM Pale Moonlight 9:30 PM
22:00 FrightMare Theater   10:00 PM FrightMare Theater 10:00 PM
22:30 FrightMare Theater   10:30 PM FrightMare Theater 10:30 PM
23:00 FrightMare Theater   11:00 PM FrightMare Theater 11:00 PM
23:30 FrightMare Theater   11:30 PM FrightMare Theater 11:30 PM